Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Add Us to your Google Plus Circles

Latest Tweets:

Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair1w
Artist registration for the 2019 Edina Art Fair is open! 2019 EAF: May 31- June 2 Apply here:? https://t.co/yJWJO4JreO
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
Congratulations Cheri Meyer on your Award of Excellence! Booth 117 https://t.co/mdxyknv8Le
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
Kudos to Award of Excellence winner, Susan Anderson. See her and her ceramics in Booth 170 https://t.co/YGbzhnycNs
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
2-D artist Bob Wilfong is an Award of Excellence winner. Congrats! Booth 264 & 265 https://t.co/Op4HmumU0q
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
A pair of weaving winners! Melanie Ebertz & Wilbur Quispe - 2018 Award of Excellence honorees. Booth 290 https://t.co/9n0rNkaGwA
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
Hats off to Ronia Grillos for earning an Award of Excellence! Booth 300 & 301 https://t.co/DTSXsKQWF4
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
Day 3 of the 2018 Edina Art Fair is now open!#EAF#EmpoweredFemaleArtists https://t.co/22CfCdo4oQ
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-18
Congratulation to sculptor Steve Swagerle on your Award of Excellence! Booth 286 https://t.co/YipAaLs8AO
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-02-18
Congrats to wearable artists Tanu Tokl & Zeba Parkar on your Award of Excellence! https://t.co/f51qAWXmyZ
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-02-18
Congrats to@NafGlass on your Award of Excellence! Glass artist in booth 318 https://t.co/uAe3UEe0VZ
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-02-18
Congratulations to Kristi Abbott for winning this year?(TM)s Best of Show Award! https://t.co/LrvAHulbQf
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-02-18
Congratulations to John and Danise Person for winning this year?(TM)s Edina Art Fair Best Display! Check them out in Bo? https://t.co/6r7fheawQN
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-01-18
The 2018 Edina Art Fair is officially ON! Get out and enjoy this year's great variety of art and artists! https://t.co/ajaM73FJLF
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-01-18
RT@MAFox9: Embodying this year?(TM)s@EdinaArtFair theme of empowerment: featured artist@KarinaLlergoArt. More art coming up@FOX9 https://t.?
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-01-18
RT@ElleryTV: We?(TM)re LIVE from the@EdinaArtFair on@kare11 Sunrise. Check out this work from featured artist Karina Llergo. Beautiful! http?
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-01-18
RT@ElleryTV: The@EdinaArtFair is making me hungry and thirsty! We?(TM)re live again on@kare11 Sunrise at 6:45. https://t.co/TepTDXypu2
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair05-31-18
Thanks for the suggestion of RFS,@MAFox9 - see you tomorrow morning! https://t.co/rbnnX1xKnY

Artists







Booths:
100-198
200-297 | 700-708
300-349
400-474
600-608
KZ1-KZ12

2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Metzger
Allison & Jonathan Metzger Booth 158
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Midnight Oil Studio & Workshop

Artist Group Map

Ann Solyst 218
Ann Solyst Booth 218
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Ashley Mary 323
Ashley Mary Booth 323
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ashley Mary Art

Artist Group Map

Ashley Megal 237
Ashley Megal Booth 237
  • 2-Dimensional ( Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Brian Geihl 421
Brian Geihl Booth 421
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dogfish Media

Artist Group Map

byron wells 282
Byron Wells Booth 282
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Cait Courneya 420
Cait Courneya Booth 420
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Carla Bank 470
Carla Bank Booth 470
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Carla Bank Designs

Artist Group Map

Carolina Garzon 259
Carolina Garzon Booth 259
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Journey Through Color

Artist Group Map

Charlotte Miller 324
Charlotte Fung Miller Booth 324
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Charlotte Fung Miller

Artist Group Map

Ching Skogerboe 169
Ching Skogerboe Booth 169
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Cindy Berglund 179
Cindy Berglund Booth 179
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Cindy Berglund Illustraton & Design

Artist Group Map

Constance Guerra 329 330
Constance Guerra Booth 329-330
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Constance Guerra Art

Artist Group Map

Coreen Johnson 134
Coreen Johnson Booth 134
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Coreen Johnson Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Dan Wiemer 126
Dan Wiemer Booth 126
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

David Julian 306
David Julian Booth 306
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Edward Park 468 469
Edward Park Booth 468-469
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Naples Fine Arts Studio

Artist Group Map

ELI LIBSON 251
Eli Libson Booth 251
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Evan Abrahamson 146
Evan Abrahamson Booth 146
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Greta Sandquist 450
Greta Sandquist Booth 450
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ginger Street Studio

Artist Group Map

Holly Foss 410
Holly Foss Booth 410
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

james Tucker 224
James Tucker Booth 224
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Jenna Myrland 337
Jenna Myrland Booth 337
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Jennifer Levine 112
Jennifer Levine Booth 112
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Jihyoon Yoon 267
Jihyoon Yoon Booth 267
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

John Cartwright 105
John Cartwright Booth 105
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

John Furches 417
John Furches Booth 417
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Julia Sursok 239
Julia Sursok Booth 239
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Wildlife and Landscape Artist

Artist Group Map

Julie Dwyre Zuckerman 424 425
Julie Dwyre-Zuckerman Booth 424-425
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Karina Llergo 471
Karina Llergo Booth 471
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Karina Llergo Art, Ltd

Artist Group Map

Karri Jamison 159
Karri Jamison Booth 159
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • The Art Of Karri Jamison

Artist Group Map

Katie Galbraith 262
Katie Galbraith Booth 262
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Kenneth Halvorsen 461 462
Kenneth Halvorsen Booth 461-462
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Kim Russell 315
Kim Russell Booth 315
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Russellworks

Artist Group Map

kristin camp 189
Kristin Camp Booth 189
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Camp Studios

Artist Group Map

Leigh Larson 244
Leigh Larson Booth 244
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ivy Bailie

Artist Group Map

Leon Ruiz 436
Leon Ruiz Booth 436
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Emerald Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Lisa Fertig 207
Lisa Fertig Booth 207
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Lonnie Broden 168
Lonnie Broden Booth 168
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Lonnie Broden Paintings

Artist Group Map

Mary Johnston 345 346
Mary Johnston Booth 345-346
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mary Johnston Studio

Artist Group Map

Matthew Rucker 174
Matthew Rucker Booth 174
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Meredith Trzebiatowski 116
Meredith Trzebiatowski 116
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Meredith Jane-Art at Heart

Artist Group Map

Mi Young Lee 416
Mi Young Lee Booth 416
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Michael Bond 540
Michael Bond Booth 540
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Michael Bond Etchings

Artist Group Map

Michael Kuseske 293
Michael Kuseske Booth 293
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Phil Schmidt 404
Phil Schmidt Booth 404
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Rebecca Korth 443
Rebecca Korth Booth 443
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Rebecca Korth Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Richard James Nelson 125
Richard James Nelson Booth 125
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Robin Lauersdorf 418
Robin Lauersdorf 418
  • 2-Dimension (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Shane Anderson 201
Shane Anderson Booth 201
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

sooro kim 442
Sooro Kim Booth 442
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Steve nowatzki 347
Steve Nowatzki Booth 347
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Nocturnal Press

Artist Group Map

STEVE SWAGERLE 286
Steve Swagerle Booth 286
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Steve Thomas 278
Steve Thomas Booth 278
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Steve Thomas Art & Illustration

Artist Group Map

Terry Meyer 198
Terry Meyer Booth 189
  • 2-Dimension (Drawing/Painting)
  • Roguework Art

Artist Group Map

Todd Voss 103
Todd Voss Booth 103
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Toril Fisher 226
Toril Fisher Booth 226
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Toril Fisher Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Wendy Smith 287
Wendy Smith Booth 287
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Wendess Designs

Artist Group Map

Ceramics/Clay/Pottery

Bob Husby 429
Bob Husby Booth 429
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Husby Pottery

Artist Group Map

brian swiersz 114
Brian Swiersz Booth 114
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • B. Swiersz Designs

Artist Group Map

Clayton Macone 283 284
Clayton Macone Booth 283-284
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Macone Clay

Artist Group Map

Donald Pavlacky 302 303
Donald Pavlacky Booth 302-303
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Lost Highway Pottery

Artist Group Map

Hironobu Nishitateno 140
Hironobu Nishitateno Booth 140
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Nanten Pottery

Artist Group Map

Jason Kaping 129
Jason Kaping Booth 129
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Pig's Eye Pottery

Artist Group Map

Jim Ulme 206
Jim Ulmer Booth 206
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • UlmerStoneware

Artist Group Map

kevin caufield 291
Kevin Caufield Booth 291
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Caufield Clay Works

Artist Group Map

schael341
Michael Schael Booth 341
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • rock eagle pottery

Artist Group Map

Poppe, Natasha
Natasha Poppe Booth 145
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Natasha Poppe Ceramic Works

Artist Group Map

Neil Estrick 260
Neil Estrick Booth 260
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Neil Estrick Gallery, LLC

Artist Group Map

Rachel Vitko 106
Rachel Vitko Booth 106
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • RachelVitko Pottery

Artist Group Map

Steven Showalter 194
Steven Showalter Booth 194
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Steven Showalter Pottery

Artist Group Map

susan anderson 170
Susan Anderson Booth 170
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • grandriverpottery

Artist Group Map

Enamel/Fiber

Aaron Furuseth 215
Aaron Furuseth Booth 215
  • Fiber
  • Iconic Quilling

Artist Group Map

Alison Paulson 182
Alison Paulson Booth 182
  • Fiber
  • Dundry Hill LLC

Artist Group Map

Andres Arango 409
Andres Arango Booth 409
  • Fiber
  • Sulay

Artist Group Map

anabella
Annabella Sardelis Booth 130
  • Fiber
  • INDIGO & SNOW

Artist Group Map

Bill Keitel 453
Bill Keitel Booth 453
  • Fiber
  • Buffalo BillFold

Artist Group Map

Candiss Cole Footitt 135 36
Candiss Cole-Footitt Booth 135-136
  • Fiber
  • Candiss Cole Designs

Artist Group Map

Donald Ulmer 232a 233
Donald Ulmer Booth 232a-233
  • Fiber
  • In-Weave Rugs

Artist Group Map

Heather Janeczko 221
Heather Janeczko Booth 221
  • Fiber
  • 688

Artist Group Map

Katie Sansted 220
Katie Sansted Booth 220
  • Fiber
  • KT Design

Artist Group Map

Linda Skinaway 525
Linda Skinaway Booth 525
  • Fiber
  • hammocks by linda

Artist Group Map

Lori Blake 257
Lori Blake Booth 257
  • Fiber

Artist Group Map

melanie ebertz 290
Melanie Ebertz Booth 290
  • Fiber
  • artandes

Artist Group Map

Fairchild, Monika
Monika Fairchild Booth 434
  • Fiber
  • Monika's Creations

Artist Group Map

Natalija Walbridge 133
Natalija Walbridge Booth 133
  • Fiber
  • Dock 5

Artist Group Map

Nicole Aufderhar 204
Nicole Aufderhar Booth 204
  • Fiber
  • Wayfaring Goods

Artist Group Map

Robin Meyer 154
Robin Meyer Booth 154
  • Fiber
  • Robin Ann Meyer

Artist Group Map

Ronia Grillos 300 301
Ronia Grillos Booth 300-301
  • Fiber

Artist Group Map

Samantha Cobos 245
Samantha Cobos Booth 245
  • Fiber

Artist Group Map

Glass

Kathi Dougherty 277
Kathi Dougherty Booth 277
  • Glass
  • KDD Designs

Artist Group Map

Andrew Shea 400
Andrew Shea Booth 400
  • Glass
  • Andrew Shea Glass Studio

Artist Group Map

Dan Neff 38
Dan Neff Booth 318
  • Glass
  • Naf Glass

Artist Group Map

Daniel Fenn 18 119
Daniel Fenn Booth 118-119
  • Glass

Artist Group Map

Sigwarth, Douglas
Douglas and Rene Sigwarth Booth 456
  • Glass
  • Sigwarth Glass

Artist Group Map

Jeanine Huot 121 122
Jeanine Huot Booth 121-122
  • Glass
  • Joy from the Heart

Artist Group Map

jeff sorenson
Jeff Sorensen Booth 156
  • Glass
  • Jeff Sorensen Glass

Artist Group Map

Nolan Prohaska 405
Nolan Prohaska Booth 405
  • Glass
  • Dance Wither Glassworks

Artist Group Map

Richard Bond 311
Richard Bond Booth 311
  • Glass

Artist Group Map

Sara Rezin 294
Sara Rezin Booth 294
  • Glass

Artist Group Map

Steve Palmer 422
Steve Palmer Booth 422
  • Glass
  • Star Glass Works

Artist Group Map

Thomas Nye 334
Thomas Nye Booth 334
  • Glass
  • Nyeglass

Artist Group Map

Todd Cameron 253a
Todd Cameron Booth 253a
  • Glass
  • Threat Level Orange

Artist Group Map

Green Art

Andrew Butler 164 165
Andrew Butler Booth 164-165
  • Green Art
  • Andrew Butler Photography

Artist Group Map

Devin Johnson 171
Devin Johnson Booth 171
  • Green Art
  • MakeShift Accessories

Artist Group Map

Nick Ardito 222
Nick Ardito Booth 222
  • Green Art

Artist Group Map

Shari Grenzow Mauer 240
Shari Grenzow Mauer Booth 240
  • Green Art
  • Heart to Heart

Artist Group Map

susan parks 455
Susan Parks Booth 455
  • Green Art
  • Vintage Water Ski Chairs

Artist Group Map

Jewelry

Laurette O'Neil 185
Laurette O'Neil Booth 185
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Melissa Luoma 111
Melissa Luoma Booth 111
  • Jewelry
  • Serenity Jewels

Artist Group Map

Muenala Anguaya 173
Muenala Anguaya Booth 173
  • Jewelry
  • Anguaya

Artist Group Map

Oliver Schnoor216
Oliver Schnoor Booth 216
  • Jewelry
  • Oliver Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Aaron Sault 401
Aaron Sault Booth 401
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Sar, Aline 340
Aline Sar Booth 340
  • Jewelry
  • Hartstring Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Slothower, Ambrosia 242
Ambrosia Slothower Booth 242
  • Jewelry
  • Ambrosia

Artist Group Map

Amy Moechnig 305
Amy Moechnig Booth 305
  • Jewelry
  • Seven Stone Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Andrea Wilkes Jones 309 310
Andrea Wilkes-Jones Booth 309-310
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Aas, Ann 263
Ann Aas Booth 263
  • Jewelry
  • AnnMade in Minnesota

Artist Group Map

Prey, Ann 256
Ann Prey Booth 256
  • Jewelry
  • Ann Prey Custom Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Andrighetti, Ashley 250
Ashley Andrighetti Booth 250
  • Jewelry
  • Handmade Love

Artist Group Map

Barbara Nelson 104
Barbara Nelson Booth 104
  • Jewelry
  • B Nelson Designs

Artist Group Map

Camille Knutson (333
Camille Knutson Booth 333
  • Jewelry
  • Girl Meets Joy Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Carlos Montanaro 447 448
Carlos Montanaro Booth 447-448
  • Jewelry
  • Rewind

Artist Group Map

Cheri Meyer 117
Cheri Meyer Booth 117
  • Jewelry
  • Cheri C Meyer

Artist Group Map

Shohet, Cheryl 142
Cheryl Shohet Booth 142
  • Jewelry
  • Cheryl Shohet Designs

Artist Group Map

Voorhees, Dana 275
Dana Voorhees Booth 275
  • Jewelry
  • Dana Voorhees Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Nugent, David 167
David Nugent Booth 167
  • Jewelry
  • Evensong

Artist Group Map

Rasmussen, Dawn
Dawn Rasmussen Booth 236
  • Jewelry
  • Dawn Rasmussen Designs

Artist Group Map

Thelemann, Emily 205
Emily Thelemann Booth 205
  • Jewelry
  • Shimmering Carbon

Artist Group Map

Maki, Gary 342
Gary Maki Booth 342
  • Jewelry
  • GLeeM Designs

Artist Group Map

Martens, Gayle
Gayle Martens Booth 160
  • Jewelry
  • Gayle Marie Designs

Artist Group Map

Ginny Jenson 317
Ginny Jenson Booth 317
  • Jewelry
  • Embellishments Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Gopal Kapoor 130
Gopal Kapoor Booth 130
  • Jewelry
  • G.K. handicraft

Artist Group Map

Ingel, Hanan 435
Hanan Ingel Booth 435
  • Jewelry
  • Erez Ancient Coin Jewlery

Artist Group Map

Olson, Jamison 269
Jamison Olson Booth 269
  • Jewelry
  • Jamison Rae Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Nielsen, Jay 144
Jay Nielsen Booth 144
  • Jewelry
  • Jay Nielsen Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Havet, Jean 178
Jean Havet Booth 178
  • Jewelry
  • J.M HAVET

Artist Group Map

Jennifer Nunnelee 209
Jennifer Nunnelee Booth 209
  • Jewelry
  • Lakestone Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Christiansen, Jenny 137 138
Jenny Christiansen Booth 137-138
  • Jewelry
  • Jenny Christiansen

Artist Group Map

Samuels, Joshua 419
Joshua Samuels Booth 419
  • Jewelry
  • ellajude

Artist Group Map

Joyce slate 190
Joyce Slate Booth 190
  • Jewelry
  • Mythos Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Kaitlyn Stock 176
Kaitlyn Stock Booth 176
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Bradley, Karla 319
Karla Bradley Booth 319
  • Jewelry
  • Karla Rae designs

Artist Group Map

Kim Crocker 321
Kim Crocker Booth 321
  • Jewelry
  • Kim Crocker Designs

Artist Group Map

Klassen Glanzer 411
Klassen Glanzer Booth 411
  • Jewelry
  • Klassen and Glanzer

Artist Group Map

Perkins, Kristin 219
Kristin Perkins Booth 219
  • Jewelry
  • Kristin Perkins Glass Jewelry, LLC

Artist Group Map

WornsonKristin247
Kristin Wornson Booth 247
  • Jewelry
  • Skipping Lilies

Artist Group Map

Ochsner, Larry 229
Larry Ochsner Booth 229
  • Jewelry
  • L'Ochsners

Artist Group Map

Williams, Lisa 252
Lisa Williams Booth 252
  • Jewelry
  • Lisa Williams jewelry

Artist Group Map

WalbergLiz261
Liz Walberg Booth 261
  • Jewelry
  • Liz W. Designs

Artist Group Map

M. Kelly Frost 279
M. Kelly Frost Booth 279
  • Jewelry
  • Frost Custom Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Mix, Marcie 108
Marcie Mix Booth 108
  • Jewelry
  • marcie jane designs

Artist Group Map

Aden, Margaret 335
Margaret Aden Booth 335
  • Jewlery

Artist Group Map

Martinez, Marisa 124
Marisa Martinez Booth 124
  • Jewelry
  • Meztiza Designs by Marisa Martinez

Artist Group Map

Marti Johnson 430
Marti Johnson Booth 430
  • Jewelry
  • MLJ Designs

Artist Group Map

Meghan Riley 403
Meghan Riley Booth 403
  • Jewelry
  • Meghan Patrice Riley

Artist Group Map

Melinda Kocchi 327
Melinda Kocchi Booth 327
  • Jewelry
  • Jewelz With Pizzazz

Artist Group Map

Wolff, Melinda 254
Melinda Wolff Booth 254
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Michelle Stangl 238a
Michelle Stangl Booth 238a
  • Jewelry
  • My Naptime Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Miles Schoen 128
Miles Schoen Booth 128
  • Jewelry
  • GalleryWare

Artist Group Map

Lindholm, Nancy 452
Nancy Lindholm Booth 452
  • Jewelry
  • SOLEIL DESIGNS

Artist Group Map

Pam Fox 460
Pam Fox Booth 406
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Patty Tiry 212
Patty Tiry Booth 212
  • Jewelry
  • Tiry Originals, LLC

Artist Group Map

Farmer, Paul 407
Paul Farmer Booth 407
  • Jewelry
  • Beau Soleil Goldsmiths, Inc.

Artist Group Map

Iglesias, Renzo 115
Renzo Iglesias Booth 115
  • Jewelry
  • L'Harmonie Creative Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Rex Nockengust 102
Rex Nockengust Booth 102
  • Jewelry
  • Beach Glass Bingo

Artist Group Map

Richard elkin 281
Richard Elkin Booth 281
  • Jewelry
  • Elkin Studio

Artist Group Map

Robert Geisel 192
Robert Geisel Booth 192
  • Jewelry
  • Magical Delights

Artist Group Map

Robert Trisko 50 151
Robert Trisko Booth 150-151
  • Jewelry
  • TRISKO JEWELRY SCULPTURES

Artist Group Map

Lenart, Sara 437
Sara Lenart Booth 437
  • Jewelry
  • Sara Lenart Jewelry Design

Artist Group Map

Bayle, Sheila 285
Sheila Bayle Booth 285
  • Jewelry
  • RedHawk Designs

Artist Group Map

Bush, Spirit & Samuel 225
Spirit & Samuel Bush Booth 225
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Richter O'Connell, Susan 288
Susan Richter-O'Connell Booth 288
  • Jewelry
  • rocformations

Artist Group Map

Tasha Tatro 244a
Tasha Tatro Booth 244a
  • Jewelry
  • Tasha Rae Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Lilja, Tina 349
Tina Lilja Booth 349
  • Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Mixed Media

Bushee, Erika 406
Erika Bushee, Booth 406
  • Mixed Media
  • Art Rocks Studio

Artist Group Map

Grimmer, Alex 449
Alex Grimmer Booth 449
  • Mixed Media
  • Freaky Record

Artist Group Map

Anderson, Allan
Allan Anderson Booth 177
  • Mixed Media
  • Jardinage

Artist Group Map

Fritz, Bradley 213
Bradley Fritz Booth 213
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Osburn, Carole
Carole Osburn Booth 191
  • Mixed Media
  • Fiber Concepts

Artist Group Map

Hankins, Christina 200
Christina Hankins Booth 200
  • Mixed Media
  • C. Hankins Studio

Artist Group Map

Aune, Cindy 402
Cindy Aune, Booth 402
  • Mixed Media
  • Quail Creek Graphics, LLC

Artist Group Map

Lubbe, Daniel 458
Daniel Lubbe Booth 458
  • Mixed Media
  • Daniel Lubbe

Artist Group Map

Barr, Frank 431
Frank Barr Booth 431
  • Mixed Media
  • Faerie House

Artist Group Map

AlbrechtFred141
Fred Albrecht Booth 141
  • Mixed Media
  • Falbrecht Studios

Artist Group Map

Evans, Gary 446
Gary Evans Booth 446
  • Mixed Media
  • G. Evans Designs

Artist Group Map

Renaux, Heather 426
Heather Renaux Booth 426
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Mattson, Jaana 211
Jaana Mattson Booth 211
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Haefele, Jean 425
Jean Haefele Booth 428
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Kral, Joe 186
Joe Kral Booth 186
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Person, John 339
John Person Booth 339
  • Mixed Media
  • BITTERROOT BLADES

Artist Group Map

DeSmitJosh464
Josh DeSmit Booth 464
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Moss, Julia 152
Julia Moss Booth 152
  • Mixed Media
  • Julia Moss Designs

Artist Group Map

Heuton, Karen 120
Karen Heuton Booth 120
  • Mixed Media
  • Art by Karen

Artist Group Map

Morgan, Kate 175
Kate Morgan Booth 175
  • Mixed Media
  • Kate Morgan imagedesign

Artist Group Map

Whisler, Kate 227
Kate Whisler Booth 227
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Abbott, Kristi 148
Kristi Abbott Booth 148
  • Mixed Media
  • made by kristi

Artist Group Map

Friedrich, Lisa 243
Lisa Friedrich Booth 243
  • Mixed Media
  • Artistic Pyrotechnics

Artist Group Map

Michaels, Lou 107
Lou Michaels Booth 107
  • Mixed Media
  • LOFTY VISION STUDIO

Artist Group Map

Sedlak Ford, Lyn 412 413
Lyn Sedlak-Ford Booth 412-413
  • Mixed Media
  • Sedlak-Ford

Artist Group Map

Lindsay, Michael 235
Michael Lindsay Booth 235
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Yulfo, Nestor 304
Nestor Yulfo Booth 304
  • Mixed Media
  • Nestor Yulfo Studio

Artist Group Map

Brin, Nicole 441
Nicole Brin Booth 441
  • Mixed Media
  • NICOLE BRIN DESIGNS

Artist Group Map

Lindblom, Nicole 332
Nicole Lindblom Booth 332
  • Mixed Media
  • Colie Bloom Modern Art

Artist Group Map

Mamandi, Rezgar 408
Rezgar Mamandi Booth 408
  • Mixed Media
  • mannapottery

Artist Group Map

Cooley, Richard 100
Richard Cooley Booth 100
  • Mixed Media
  • Metal sculpture by Dick Cooley

Artist Group Map

Olson, Scott 451
Scott Olson Booth 451
  • Mixed Media
  • kompression graphics

Artist Group Map

Carling, Shawn 432
Shawn Carling Booth 432
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Angelo, Theresa 101
Theresa Angelo Booth 101
  • Mixed Media
  • Lost & Bound BookArts

Artist Group Map

Siciliano, Thomas 166
Thomas Siciliano Booth 166
  • Mixed Media
  • Thomas Siciliano, Papermaker

Artist Group Map

Mari, Vicente 184
Vicente Mari Booth 184
  • Mixed Media
  • Mari Giftware

Artist Group Map

Zhang, Ying 268
Ying Zhang Booth 268
  • Mixed Media

Artist Group Map

Photography

Gray, Allen 238
Allen Gray Booth 238
  • Photography
  • Allen Gray Photography

Artist Group Map

Tyrrell, Amber 232
Amber Tyrrell Booth 232
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Hall, Andy 325 326
Andy Hall Booth 325-326
  • Photography
  • Sweetlight Photographic Images

Artist Group Map

RIBAUT, Antoine 344
Antoine Ribaut Booth 344
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Pogatetz, Brad 457
Brad Pogatetz Booth 457
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Olson, Darren 414 415
Darren Olson Booth 414-415
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Cunningham, Dick 440
Dick Cunningham Booth 440
  • Photography
  • Cunningham Gallery

Artist Group Map

Saulitis, Erik
Erik Saulitis Booth 153
  • Photography
  • Danceprints

Artist Group Map

Gawlowski, Greg 253
Greg Gawlowski Booth 253
  • Photography
  • Greg Gawlowski Photography

Artist Group Map

Greene, Hope 314
Hope Greene Booth 314
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Heiden, Jamie 214
Jamie Heiden Booth 214
  • Photography
  • jamie heiden photography

Artist Group Map

Pavalonis, Jason 271a 272
Jason Pavalonis Booth 271a-272
  • Photography
  • Jason Pavalonis Fine Art Photography

Artist Group Map

Rasmussen, Jay 127
Jay Rasmussen Booth 127
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Scanlan, John 473 474
John Scanlan Booth 473-474
  • Photography
  • Scanlan Portfolio

Artist Group Map

Tate, Kelly 276
Kelly Tate Booth 276
  • Photography

Artist Group Map

Behr, Michael 296 297
Michael Behr Booth 296-297
  • Photography
  • Mike Behr Photography

Artist Group Map

Wewerka, Steve 163
Steve Wewerka Booth 163
  • Photography
  • Wewerka photo

Artist Group Map

Rathai, Terra 181
Terra Rathai Booth 181
  • Photography
  • Avant Garden Studio

Artist Group Map

Clements, Tom 196 197
Tom Clements Booth 196-197
  • Photography
  • Tom Clements Photography

Artist Group Map

Small, Tony 109
Tony Small Booth 109
  • Photography
  • Tony Small Originals

Artist Group Map

Sculpture

Zaves, Alex 446a
Alex Zaves Booth 446a
  • Sculpture

Artist Group Map

Wilfong, Bob 264 265
Bob Wilfong Booth 264-265
  • Sculpture
  • BJ Wilfong Bronzes

Artist Group Map

Anderson, Bradley 271
Bradley Anderson Booth 271
  • Sculpture
  • BVA Design

Artist Group Map

Bullivant, Bud 445
Bud Bullivant Booth 445
  • Sculpture

Artist Group Map

Zachmann, Carl 228
Carl Zachmann Booth 228
  • Sculpture

Artist Group Map

BridgesCasey331
Casey Bridges Booth 331
  • Sculpture
  • Sacred Stone

Artist Group Map

Swedzinski, Chris 210
Chris Swedzinski Booth 210
  • Sculpture
  • swede steel works

Artist Group Map

Montague, David 139
David Montague Booth 139
  • Sculpture

Artist Group Map

BrattonEd289
Ed Bratton Booth 289
  • Sculpture
  • Moss Ridge Designs

Artist Group Map

Guilloume540ab
Guilloume P.Z. Booth 540a-b
  • Sculpture
  • Guilloume Fine Art LLC

Artist Group Map

Johnson, Herb 202
Herb Johnson Booth 202
  • Sculpture
  • H J Metalsmith

Artist Group Map

Bearden, James 308
James Bearden Booth 308
  • Sculpture
  • B Modern Studio

Artist Group Map

Jackson, John Wayne 466 467
John Wayne Jackson Booth 466-467
  • Sculpture
  • Imagine That! Creations, llc

Artist Group Map

Aschinger, Skeeter 472
Skeeter Aschinger Booth 472
  • Sculpture
  • art of expressions

Artist Group Map

Fairchild, Stephen 433
Stephen Fairchild Booth 433
  • Sculpture
  • Fairchild's Creations

Artist Group Map

Wearable Art

Arthur, Arin 155
Arin Arthur Booth 155
  • Wearable Art
  • Arin ArthurTextiles

Artist Group Map

Conrad, Brenda 348
Brenda Conrad Booth 348
  • Sculpture
  • O Grace C.

Artist Group Map

Morgen, Debb 180
Debb Morgen Booth 180
  • Wearable Art

Artist Group Map

BrawleyDeborah203
Deborah Brawley Booth 203
  • Wearable Art
  • the unbroken circle

Artist Group Map

Fischer, Jane 143
Jane Fischer Booth 143
  • Wearable Art
  • Janiette Postindustrial

Artist Group Map

Weymouth, Jeanne 193
Jeanne Weymouth Booth 193
  • Wearable Art
  • Whimsy J. Designs

Artist Group Map

Joas, Jen 260a
Jen Joas Booth 260a
  • Wearable Art
  • UrbanHalo

Artist Group Map

Odegard, Jenna 427
Jenna Odegard Booth 427
  • Wearable Art
  • Bumbelou

Artist Group Map

Meyer, Julie 313
Julie Meyer Booth 313
  • Wearable Art

Artist Group Map

Tesnakis, Kathleen 217
Kathleen Tesnakis Booth 217
  • Wearable Art
  • ekologic

Artist Group Map

Koop, Margaret 328
Margaret Koop Booth 328
  • Wearable Art
  • MM Koop Collections

Artist Group Map

McKinneyPaula280
Paula McKinney Booth 280
  • Wearable Art
  • Divine Fiber Arts

Artist Group Map

BernsSusan438439
Susan Berns Booth 438-439
  • Wearable Art
  • Fairy Finery, Inc

Artist Group Map

Guzik, Susan 123
Susan Guzik Booth 123
  • Wearable Art
  • Bitty Buttons

Artist Group Map

Tokle, Tanu 274
Tanu Tokle Booth 274
  • Wearable Art
  • Mochiis Footwear

Artist Group Map

Wood

Stehle, Alex 157
Alex Stehle Booth 157
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Bailey, Anna
Anna Bailey Booth 183
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Leatham, Benjamin 223
Benjamin Leatham Booth 270
  • Wood
  • Cannon River Bowl and Spoon

Artist Group Map

Blaisdell, Bruce 258
Bruce Blaisdell Booth 258
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Lyons, Chris 307
Chris Lyons Booth 307
  • Wood
  • CLyons Creations

Artist Group Map

Lossing, Craig 188
Craig Lossing Booth 188
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Easley, Jeff 195
Jeff Easley Booth 195
  • Wood
  • Jeff Easley Woodworking

Artist Group Map

Hart, Jeff 338
Jeff Hart Booth 338
  • Wood
  • J.Hart Woodworks

Artist Group Map

Gerhard, Jesse 132
Jesse Gerhard Booth 132
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Brokaw, Joel & Karma 320
Joel & Karma Brokaw Booth 320
  • Wood
  • JK Creative Wood

Artist Group Map

Wiese, Lloyd 234
Lloyd Wiese Booth 234
  • Wood
  • Wood'N-U

Artist Group Map

Olsen, M Dirk 223
M Dirk Olsen Booth 223
  • Wood
  • Marble Board Games, LLC

Artist Group Map

Poisson, Michael 231
Michael Poisson Booth 231
  • Wood
  • Doodletown Toys, inc.

Artist Group Map

Plautz, Patrick 113
Patrick Plautz Booth 113
  • Wood
  • Patrick j's imagination

Artist Group Map

Lambrecht, Paul 463
Paul Lambrecht Booth 463
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Reiersen, Randy 316
Randy Reiersen Booth 316
  • Wood
  • You Name It Toys

Artist Group Map

Robinson, Rick 444
Rick Robinson Booth 444
  • Wood
  • Robinson Woods

Artist Group Map

Mawson, Steven 2018
Steven Mawson Booth 208
  • Wood

Artist Group Map

Cook, Vince
Vince Cook Booth 162
  • Wood
  • Chop Finley

Artist Group Map

WaitWilliam147
William Waite Booth 147
  • Wood
  • Puzzle Mist

Artist Group Map